Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
1-2 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
4-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
HGC MO18-4 |
1-3 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Kieviten MA3 |
3-0 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
1-3 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
4-0 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
3-2 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
3-0 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
0-9 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
HGC MO18-4 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
0-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
2-1 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Kieviten MA3 |
4-1 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
3-3 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
1-2 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
HGC MO18-4 |
4-0 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
6-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
0-2 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
5-2 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Kieviten MA3 |
4-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
HGC MO18-4 |
1-0 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
1-3 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
6-1 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
4-1 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
9-2 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
2-0 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Kieviten MA3 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
2-4 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
2-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
7-0 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
HGC MO18-4 |
8-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
4-2 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
Kieviten MA3 |
1-2 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
0-8 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
3-2 |
Kieviten MA3 |
HGC MO18-4 |
1-2 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
1-3 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
5-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
1-3 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
1-1 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Kieviten MA3 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
0-4 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
5-2 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
HGC MO18-4 |
6-2 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
3-6 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
HGC MO18-4 |
Roomburg MO18-5 |
3-2 |
Leiden MO18-7 |
Kieviten MA3 |
4-0 |
Forescate MO18-5 |
Pijnacker MA5 |
1-7 |
DINSDAG 7 JUNI 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Noordwijk MA4 |
3-5 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-6 |
Kieviten MA3 |
2-3 |