Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Den Bosch D1 | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 20 | 0 |
2 | SCHC D1 | 22 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Amsterdam D1 | 22 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 33 | 0 |
4 | HDM D1 | 22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Pinoké D1 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43 | 40 | 0 |
6 | HGC D1 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Hurley D1 | 22 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 42 | 0 |
8 | Kampong D1 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 46 | 0 |
9 | Bloemendaal D1 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 53 | 0 |
10 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 47 | 0 |
11 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | 40 | 0 |
12 | Victoria D1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 31 | 62 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Den Bosch D1 | Pinoké D1 | 3-1 |
Hurley D1 | HDM D1 | 1-0 |
Kampong D1 | HGC D1 | 1-2 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-2 |
SCHC D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 2-2 |
Victoria D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 2-1 |
Bloemendaal D1 | Hurley D1 | 1-2 |
HGC D1 | Victoria D1 | 3-0 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | SCHC D1 | 1-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Kampong D1 | 2-0 |
HDM D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-4 |
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-1 |
Den Bosch D1 | Hurley D1 | 4-2 |
Kampong D1 | HDM D1 | 1-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1-1 |
SCHC D1 | HGC D1 | 1-1 |
Victoria D1 | Pinoké D1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Bloemendaal D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-7 |
HGC D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-0 |
Hurley D1 | Kampong D1 | 3-0 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 0-7 |
Pinoké D1 | SCHC D1 | 1-4 |
HDM D1 | Victoria D1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | HGC D1 | 3-1 |
Kampong D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-5 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-3 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Pinoké D1 | 2-3 |
SCHC D1 | HDM D1 | 0-0 |
Victoria D1 | Hurley D1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Bloemendaal D1 | Kampong D1 | 2-2 |
Den Bosch D1 | Victoria D1 | 4-0 |
HGC D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2-0 |
Hurley D1 | SCHC D1 | 0-3 |
Pinoké D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 5-3 |
HDM D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
SCHC D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 2-2 |
Victoria D1 | Kampong D1 | 1-2 |
Amsterdam D1 | HDM D1 | 1-1 |
HGC D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 3-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Pinoké D1 | 0-3 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Hurley D1 | 2-2 |
VRIJDAG 22 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Bloemendaal D1 | Victoria D1 | 3-2 |
Den Bosch D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 4-0 |
Hurley D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 1-3 |
Kampong D1 | SCHC D1 | 1-2 |
Pinoké D1 | HGC D1 | 3-0 |
HDM D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-2 |
HGC D1 | HDM D1 | 3-2 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Hurley D1 | 1-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Kampong D1 | 1-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 3-3 |
SCHC D1 | Victoria D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
HDM D1 | Pinoké D1 | 1-3 |
Den Bosch D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1-1 |
Hurley D1 | HGC D1 | 2-2 |
Kampong D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 1-2 |
SCHC D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 1-1 |
Victoria D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HGC D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 0-8 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Kampong D1 | 0-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | SCHC D1 | 1-1 |
Pinoké D1 | Hurley D1 | 1-1 |
Amsterdam D1 | Victoria D1 | 3-1 |
Bloemendaal D1 | HDM D1 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | SCHC D1 | 2-3 |
Bloemendaal D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-1 |
HGC D1 | Kampong D1 | 3-4 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Victoria D1 | 3-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-2 |
HDM D1 | Hurley D1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Den Bosch D1 | HDM D1 | 1-0 |
Hurley D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-1 |
Kampong D1 | Pinoké D1 | 2-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 1-2 |
SCHC D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 3-0 |
Victoria D1 | HGC D1 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
HDM D1 | Kampong D1 | 2-1 |
Bloemendaal D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 0-3 |
HGC D1 | SCHC D1 | 2-4 |
Hurley D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 1-3 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Victoria D1 | 1-2 |
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022 | ||
Den Bosch D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong D1 | Hurley D1 | 2-2 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | HGC D1 | 2-3 |
Amsterdam D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1-0 |
Den Bosch D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 4-0 |
Victoria D1 | HDM D1 | 1-2 |
VRIJDAG 18 MAART 2022 | ||
SCHC D1 | Pinoké D1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
HGC D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 1-1 |
Hurley D1 | Victoria D1 | 2-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 3-0 |
HDM D1 | SCHC D1 | 0-1 |
Bloemendaal D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 0-1 |
Den Bosch D1 | Kampong D1 | 3-0 |
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | Pinoké D1 | 2-2 |
Kampong D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-3 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | HGC D1 | 2-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | HDM D1 | 0-1 |
SCHC D1 | Hurley D1 | 6-0 |
Victoria D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Den Bosch D1 | SCHC D1 | 0-1 |
Kampong D1 | Victoria D1 | 2-2 |
Pinoké D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2-1 |
HDM D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 0-0 |
Bloemendaal D1 | HGC D1 | 3-2 |
Hurley D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-1 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 | ||
Bloemendaal D1 | Pinoké D1 | 0-3 |
Hurley D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2-1 |
Kampong D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 1-2 |
Victoria D1 | SCHC D1 | 2-4 |
HDM D1 | HGC D1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pinoké D1 | HDM D1 | 0-2 |
Amsterdam D1 | Kampong D1 | 2-2 |
Bloemendaal D1 | SCHC D1 | 0-3 |
HGC D1 | Hurley D1 | 1-2 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 2-7 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Victoria D1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Den Bosch D1 | HGC D1 | 3-1 |
Hurley D1 | Pinoké D1 | 2-2 |
Kampong D1 | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1-2 |
SCHC D1 | Oranje-Rood D1 | 3-1 |
Victoria D1 | Amsterdam D1 | 1-4 |
HDM D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Amsterdam D1 | Hurley D1 | 1-3 |
HGC D1 | Pinoké D1 | 3-1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 | HDM D1 | 1-1 |
Oranje-Rood D1 | Den Bosch D1 | 2-3 |
SCHC D1 | Kampong D1 | 3-0 |
Victoria D1 | Bloemendaal D1 | 0-4 |