Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D2 22 59 19 2 1
2 Westland D2 22 44 14 2 6
3 Leonidas D5 22 44 13 5 4
4 HUDITO D3 22 37 11 4 7
5 Pollux D2 22 34 11 1 10
6 Cartouche D2 22 33 10 3 9
7 HDM D3 22 32 10 2 10
8 HGC D2 22 28 9 1 12
9 Ring Pass Delft D3 22 27 9 0 13
10 Victoria D4 22 26 8 2 12
11 Klein Zwitserland D3 22 11 3 2 17
12 Leiden D4 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Pollux D2-O 0-4
Cartouche D2-O HUDITO D3 2-2
HDM D3 Westland D2-O 2-4
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D5 0-3
HGC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 8-1
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Victoria D4 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Roomburg D2 0-7
HUDITO D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 6-1
Westland D2-O HGC D2-O 3-10
Victoria D4 Cartouche D2-O 3-3
Pollux D2-O HDM D3 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D2-O Leonidas D5 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Klein Zwitserland D3 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D4 1-2
HGC D2-O HDM D3 4-6
Roomburg D2 Westland D2-O 6-2
HUDITO D3 Pollux D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 2-1
HDM D3 Roomburg D2 0-3
Victoria D4 HUDITO D3 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-3
Pollux D2-O HGC D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D2 HGC D2-O 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-2
Victoria D4 Pollux D2-O 2-3
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D5 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HDM D3 3-1
Cartouche D2-O Westland D2-O 1-0
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Victoria D4 5-1
Pollux D2-O Roomburg D2 1-5
HDM D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-2
HGC D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 6-4
Westland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D3 HUDITO D3 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HDM D3 1-6
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Roomburg D2 1-6
Leonidas D5 Pollux D2-O 4-1
HUDITO D3 Westland D2-O 2-0
Victoria D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 9-0
Cartouche D2-O HGC D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-2
Roomburg D2 Cartouche D2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leonidas D5 1-4
Pollux D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-3
Westland D2-O Victoria D4 2-1
HDM D3 HUDITO D3 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Roomburg D2 1-7
Klein Zwitserland D3 Pollux D2-O 1-4
HUDITO D3 HGC D2-O 3-0
Cartouche D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-2
Victoria D4 HDM D3 5-2
Leonidas D5 Westland D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D2 HUDITO D3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-3
Westland D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 6-4
Cartouche D2-O Pollux D2-O 0-2
HGC D2-O Victoria D4 1-9
HDM D3 Leonidas D5 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D5 HGC D2-O 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Cartouche D2-O 3-4
Pollux D2-O Westland D2-O 1-1
Victoria D4 Roomburg D2 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 HDM D3 1-3
HUDITO D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas D5 Roomburg D2 0-0
HUDITO D3 Cartouche D2-O 2-0
Westland D2-O HDM D3 3-2
Victoria D4 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 4-0
Pollux D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 6-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Cartouche D2-O Victoria D4 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Leonidas D5 2-4
Roomburg D2 Klein Zwitserland D3 3-0
HDM D3 Pollux D2-O 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HUDITO D3 1-1
HGC D2-O Westland D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HDM D3 HGC D2-O 5-4
Pollux D2-O HUDITO D3 2-0
Victoria D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 3-2
Westland D2-O Roomburg D2 1-3
Leonidas D5 Cartouche D2-O 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D5 0-2
HGC D2-O Pollux D2-O 2-5
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Westland D2-O 0-1
Roomburg D2 HDM D3 3-2
Cartouche D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Westland D2-O Cartouche D2-O 2-1
HDM D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 4-2
Leonidas D5 HUDITO D3 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 0-2
Pollux D2-O Victoria D4 4-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D3 Victoria D4 4-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland D3 HGC D2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Cartouche D2-O HDM D3 1-3
Roomburg D2 Pollux D2-O 2-0
HUDITO D3 Klein Zwitserland D3 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Westland D2-O 0-9
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HGC D2-O 2-1
Victoria D4 Leonidas D5 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HDM D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 5-0
Westland D2-O HUDITO D3 4-1
Pollux D2-O Leonidas D5 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Victoria D4 1-6
Roomburg D2 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 5-0
HGC D2-O Cartouche D2-O 1-2
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
HGC D2-O Roomburg D2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Pollux D2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HGC D2-O 2-11
Cartouche D2-O Roomburg D2 2-6
Leonidas D5 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-1
Victoria D4 Westland D2-O 0-7
HUDITO D3 HDM D3 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Cartouche D2-O 4-2
Roomburg D2 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 10-1
Westland D2-O Leonidas D5 2-0
HGC D2-O HUDITO D3 3-7
Pollux D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 3-0
HDM D3 Victoria D4 6-6
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HUDITO D3 Roomburg D2 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D3 Westland D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D5 HDM D3 3-3
Pollux D2-O Cartouche D2-O 1-3
Victoria D4 HGC D2-O 2-8
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HGC D2-O Leonidas D5 1-3
Roomburg D2 Victoria D4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HUDITO D3 1-4
Westland D2-O Pollux D2-O 4-2
HDM D3 Klein Zwitserland D3 2-0
Cartouche D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-1
Bezoekersregistratie

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten
 

HGC TV