Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D3 20 60 20 0 0
2 HDM D4 20 44 14 2 4
3 Alecto D6 20 37 11 4 5
4 Groen-Geel D9 20 32 10 2 8
5 HGC D3 20 31 9 4 7
6 Schiedam D5 20 26 8 2 10
7 Victoria D7 20 25 7 4 9
8 Leonidas D14 20 22 7 1 12
9 Leonidas D16 20 21 7 3 10
10 Groen-Geel D7 20 11 3 2 15
11 Leiden D6 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Victoria D7 5-2
Groen-Geel D7 HGC D3 1-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 4-0
Leonidas D14 Schiedam D5 5-1
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D9 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D7 Leonidas D16 3-5
Groen-Geel D9 Groen-Geel D7 1-4
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-0
HDM D4 Alecto-Augustinus D6 3-0
Schiedam D5 Alphen D3 2-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D9 3-1
Alphen D3 HGC D3 6-0
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 2-3
Leonidas D16 Alecto-Augustinus D6 2-5
Leiden D6 HDM D4 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 3-2
Groen-Geel D9 Alphen D3 0-6
Schiedam D5 Leiden D6 5-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D5 HDM D4 2-5
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D16 1-2
Leonidas D14 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-1
Leiden D6 HGC D3 0-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 4-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D4 Leonidas D16 5-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Alphen D3 3-5
Groen-Geel D9 Leiden D6 8-3
HGC D3 Schiedam D5 4-0
HDM D4 Groen-Geel D7 8-0
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D14 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 0-2
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D9 1-5
HGC D3 HDM D4 1-3
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D7 1-2
Alphen D3 Leonidas D16 11-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 0-7
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Leiden D6 1-1
Victoria D7 Schiedam D5 1-4
HDM D4 Leonidas D14 5-0
Groen-Geel D9 HGC D3 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D3 Victoria D7 0-0
Groen-Geel D9 HDM D4 3-2
Schiedam D5 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-0
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 0-5
Alphen D3 Leonidas D14 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 HGC D3 2-2
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D9 1-3
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D5 3-4
Alphen D3 HDM D4 1-0
Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D6 0-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC D3 Leonidas D16 1-2
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-0
HDM D4 Victoria D7 2-2
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 1-3
Groen-Geel D9 Alecto-Augustinus D6 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 8-2
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D16 14-3
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D14 2-4
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 1-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alphen D3 Schiedam D5 7-1
Groen-Geel D7 Groen-Geel D9 0-7
Leonidas D16 Victoria D7 4-2
Alecto-Augustinus D6 HDM D4 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D14 6-2
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Leonidas D16 7-0
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-5
HDM D4 Leiden D6 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D9 2-0
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 0-1
Groen-Geel D7 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-1
Leonidas D16 HDM D4 0-1
Leiden D6 Schiedam D5 0-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D7 2-2
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Leonidas D14 2-0
Victoria D7 Alphen D3 2-4
HGC D3 Leiden D6 5-1
HDM D4 Schiedam D5 4-1
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D14 HGC D3 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D9 1-3
Groen-Geel D7 HDM D4 0-8
Schiedam D5 HGC D3 1-1
Alphen D3 Alecto-Augustinus D6 3-0
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D16 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Victoria D7 Alecto-Augustinus D6 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Victoria D7 Leiden D6 2-0
HDM D4 HGC D3 1-0
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 0-3
Leonidas D16 Alphen D3 2-8
Groen-Geel D9 Schiedam D5 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Schiedam D5 Victoria D7 4-1
Leiden D6 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-1
Leonidas D14 HDM D4 1-3
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 5-0
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D9 1-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
HDM D4 Groen-Geel D9 5-4
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-2
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 0-2
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Schiedam D5 6-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HDM D4 Alphen D3 0-4
HGC D3 Alecto-Augustinus D6 2-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 2-3
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D7 0-0
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D16 0-3
VRIJDAG 10 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 0-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 5-0
Groen-Geel D7 Schiedam D5 3-4
Leonidas D16 HGC D3 1-3
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Groen-Geel D9 2-1
Victoria D7 HDM D4 3-3
Bezoekersregistratie

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten
 

HGC TV