Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MO18-4

Ondersteuning

Lars Tummers
Coach
Anouk Vermes-Lorsheyd
Manager
Michelle Wentel
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 14:00
HGC MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 14:00
Leiden MO18-7 Schiedam MO18-5 14:50
HDS MO18-3 Forescate MO18-4 17:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS MO18-3 4 12 4 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 5 12 4 0 1
3 Schiedam MO18-5 5 12 4 0 1
4 Leiden MO18-7 5 6 2 0 3
5 Forescate MO18-4 5 6 2 0 3
6 Rijswijk MO18-3 5 6 2 0 3
7 HGC MO18-4 4 3 1 0 3
8 Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 14:00 thuis - Groene Weide
9 mrt HC Schiedam MO18-5 10:15 uit
16 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club MO18-3 17:30 thuis - Wittebrug veld
23 mrt HDS MO18-3 n.n.b uit
30 mrt HDS MO18-3 10:30 thuis - Hoofdveld
6 apr LOHC MO18-7 n.n.b thuis
13 apr MHC Forescate MO18-4 n.n.b uit
11 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-7 n.n.b thuis
25 mei Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 n.n.b uit
1 jun HC Schiedam MO18-5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Rijswijk MO18-3 HGC MO18-4 (7-5)final
HDS MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 (7-5)final
Forescate MO18-4 Schiedam MO18-5 (2-4)final
Leiden MO18-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 Forescate MO18-4 (4-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 Leiden MO18-7 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2023
Rijswijk MO18-3 Schiedam MO18-5 (2-7)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-7 HGC MO18-4 (4-2)final
HDS MO18-3 Rijswijk MO18-3 (7-0)final
Forescate MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 (5-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 Schiedam MO18-5 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Schiedam MO18-5 HDS MO18-3 (1-6)final
Rijswijk MO18-3 Leiden MO18-7 (2-1)final
HGC MO18-4 Forescate MO18-4 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 (1-10)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 Schiedam MO18-5 (4-8)final
Leiden MO18-7 HDS MO18-3 (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-7 HGC MO18-4 (3-0)scheduled
Forescate MO18-4 Rijswijk MO18-3 (4-3)final
 

HGC TV