Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto Clubfoto

MO12-6

Ondersteuning

Henrik Pedersen
Coach
Frank Stienen
Coach
Stefanie Planken
Manager
Emma Wouwenaar
Manager
Frederique van Aken
Trainer
Maartje Antvelink
Trainer
Florence Betist
Trainer
Wieke Bos
Trainer
Julie Louwman
Trainer
Izaak Pels
Trainer
Frédérique Roelofs
Trainer
Michelle Wentel
Trainer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk MO12-3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Alkemade MO12-1 10 22 7 1 2
3 HGC MO12-6 10 15 5 0 5
4 Forescate MO12-5 10 10 3 1 6
5 Roomburg MO12-5 10 10 3 1 6
6 Delfshaven MO12-3 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 HGC MO12-6 (7-0)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-5 Delfshaven MO12-3 (6-2)scheduled
Alkemade MO12-1 Forescate MO12-5 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HGC MO12-6 Roomburg MO12-5 (4-3)final
Forescate MO12-5 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (1-3)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Alkemade MO12-1 (2-7)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HGC MO12-6 Delfshaven MO12-3 (3-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Alkemade MO12-1 (6-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 Forescate MO12-5 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Delfshaven MO12-3 (7-1)scheduled
Alkemade MO12-1 Roomburg MO12-5 (7-2)final
Forescate MO12-5 HGC MO12-6 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO12-5 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-3)final
HGC MO12-6 Alkemade MO12-1 (2-3)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Forescate MO12-5 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Forescate MO12-5 Alkemade MO12-1 (0-6)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-5 (1-5)scheduled
HGC MO12-6 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Forescate MO12-5 (3-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 HGC MO12-6 (4-3)final
Alkemade MO12-1 Delfshaven MO12-3 (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Forescate MO12-5 Roomburg MO12-5 (3-3)final
Alkemade MO12-1 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (2-2)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 HGC MO12-6 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
HGC MO12-6 Forescate MO12-5 (4-5)final
Delfshaven MO12-3 Bleiswijk MO12-3 (1-7)final
Roomburg MO12-5 Alkemade MO12-1 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Forescate MO12-5 Delfshaven MO12-3 (5-1)final
Bleiswijk MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-5 (7-0)final
Alkemade MO12-1 HGC MO12-6 (1-4)final

Agenda

Er zijn nog geen agendapunten
 

HGC TV