JO18-2
Ondersteuning
Dirk d' Engelbronner
Coach
Willem van Rijt
Coach
Joyce van Abeelen
Manager
Adrienne d' Engelbronner
Manager
Izaak Pels
Trainer
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | Roomburg JO18-2 | 10:35 |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 14:45 |
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | HGC JO18-2 | 15:50 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 0 |
2 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Forescate JO18-2 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 33 | 0 |
4 | Roomburg JO18-2 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0 |
6 | HGC JO18-2 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 3 |
8 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 15:50 | uit |
25 mei | HCRB JO18-2 | 15:50 | thuis - Hoofdveld |
1 jun | Berkel Rodenrijs JO18-3 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | (1-6)final |
Roomburg JO18-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (10-1)final |
Forescate JO18-2 | HGC JO18-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | Forescate JO18-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | Roomburg JO18-2 | (2-2)final |
HGC JO18-2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Forescate JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (11-4)scheduled |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Roomburg JO18-2 | HGC JO18-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HGC JO18-2 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | Roomburg JO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | Forescate JO18-2 | (3-4)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HGC JO18-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (2-0)final |
Roomburg JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Forescate JO18-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate JO18-2 | Roomburg JO18-2 | (2-2)final |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | HGC JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
HGC JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | Forescate JO18-2 | (3-2)final |
Roomburg JO18-2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
HGC JO18-2 | Forescate JO18-2 | (2-1)final |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (2-0)final |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | Roomburg JO18-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | HGC JO18-2 | (0-1)final |
Roomburg JO18-2 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | (4-4)final |
Forescate JO18-2 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (3-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
HGC JO18-2 | Roomburg JO18-2 | (0-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | Forescate JO18-2 | (3-3)final |
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | (1-8)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Roomburg JO18-2 | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | (3-4)scheduled |
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | HGC JO18-2 | (6-1)final |
Forescate JO18-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forescate JO18-2 | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | (3-2)final |